D-12
|
Munkeby, Ragne | Frol | Deltatt |
|
Rysgård, Karen | Frol | Deltatt |
|
Grande, Maren | VOK | Deltatt |
|
Brønbo, Ingrid | Frol | Deltatt |
|
Reistad, Sofie | Frol | Deltatt |
|
Røstad, Marie | Frol | Deltatt |
|
Vatn, Ane Marte | Frol | Deltatt |
|
Hallem, Ronja | Frol | Deltatt |
|
Røstad, Ida | Frol | Deltatt |
|
Pedersen, Heidi Smestad | Frol | Deltatt |
Splittimes
D13-16
1. | Hafstad, Eirin Svanøe | Steinkjer | 33:17 |
2. | Sundsvik, Line | Frol | 33:35 |
3. | Ringstad, Mone Veie | Skøynar | 37:25 |
4. | Jermstad, Sigrid Anna | Steinkjer | 39:17 |
5. | Lægran, Astrid | Steinkjer | 46:20 |
6. | Dengerud, Norunn | Steinkjer | 47:19 |
7. | Okkenhaug, Ingrid | VOK | 61:32 |
8. | Solheim, Sigrid | Stj. Blink | 63:45 |
Splittimes
D17-
1. | Sundsvik, Bente | Frol | 34:42 |
2. | Jensen, Randi | Frol | 35:24 |
3. | Eide, Margit | Stj. Blink | 47:09 |
4. | Johansen, Astrid | Stj. Blink | 48:31 |
5. | Bredesen, Gunhild | VOK | 49:46 |
| Røstad, Hilde | Frol | MFS |
Splittimes
D50-
1. | Sandstad, Marit | Frol | 46:36 |
2. | Hernes, Eva | Frol | 47:48 |
Splittimes
H-12
|
Sundsvik, Stian | Frol |
Deltatt |
|
Lægran, Trygve | Steinkjer | Deltatt |
|
Munkeby, Johan Otto | Frol | Deltatt |
|
Matberg, Sivert | Frol | Deltatt |
|
Markhus, Tore | Inderøy | Deltatt |
|
Markhus, Petter | Inderøy | Deltatt |
|
Vatn, Sigurd | Frol | Deltatt |
| Brønbo, Johan | Frol | Deltatt |
Splittimes
H13-16
1. | Sundsvik, Espen | Frol | 27:19 |
2. | Rønning, Martin | Freidig | 29:24 |
3. | Sirum, Paul | Frol | 30:35 |
4. | Kolstø, Andreas Brø | Stj. Blink | 33:11 |
5. | Jermstad, Nils Anders | Steinkjer | 34:14 |
6. | Holberg, Sindre | Skøynar | 36:07 |
7. | Okkenhaug, Johannes | Frol | 36:33 |
8. | Munkeby, Arne Marius | Frol | 40:30 |
9. | Jermstad, Karl Aksel | Steinkjer | 42:32 |
10. | Haug, Henry Eide | Stj. Blink | 43:35 |
11. | Kolstø, Magnus Brø | Stj. Blink | 48:29 |
12. | Reinås, Morten | Skøynar | 53:34 |
13. | Lyngstad, Severin | VOK | 59:51 |
| Bredesen, Ådne | VOK | DSQ |
| Lundsaunet, Sigve Ekseth | VOK | DSQ |
Splittimes
H17-
1. | Dengerud, Atle | Steinkjer | 24:04 |
2. | Matberg, Jo Severin | Frol | 27:26 |
3. | Hafstad, Trond Svanøe | Steinkjer | 28:08 |
4. | Lerfall, Kjetil | Frol | 28:22 |
5. | Lægran, Arve | Steinkjer | 28:31 |
6. | Rønning, Øystein | Freidig | 28:56 |
7. | Okkenhaug, Arne | VOK | 29:25 |
8. | Lund, Hans | Frol | 31:44 |
9. | Grande, Per | VOK | 32:44 |
10. | Rysgård, Frank Robert | Frol | 33:22 |
11. | Munkeby, Joar | Frol | 34:23 |
12. | Røstad, Per Anders | Frol | 35:44 |
13. | Nordvoll, Jostein | Frol | 40:39 |
14. | Brøndbo, Håvar | Frol | 41:22 |
15. | Jermstad, Jan Petter | Steinkjer | 50:29 |
Splittimes
H50-
1. | Eriksen, Egil | Grong | 30:21 |
2. | Sveberg, Morten | VOK | 35:00 |
3. | Matberg, Sverre | Frol | 36:24 |
4. | Moltzau, Hans | Frol | 44:49 |
Splittimes
Trim
1. | Holden, Odd | VOK | 23:45 |
2. | Munkeby, Otte | Frol | 24:42 |
3. | Smestad, Grethe | Frol | 29:01 |
4. | Stavrum, Marie Wold | Frol | 35:21 |
5. | Vatn, Gunnar | Frol | 62:13 |
Splittimes
Generated by tTiMe 0.53